Visa support

We are happy to say, that Mongolia is really welcome country for foreign tourists.


  1. For one month tourist entrance visa, you need your passport with valid dates(at least 6 months), 2 photos and 53$.You can get tourist visa in Mongolian embassies in any countries,also directly on your arrival.
  2. If you want to stay more then one month.We can contact to us,and we will be happy to make a visa support.Our services for visa support is 90$ per person, but it can be changed.

For visa support we ask you send us your passport copy, dates in Mongolia, home and work address.And we send the invitation to our embassy in your country through Ministry of Foreign Affairs, where you can get a visa.

LET'S PLAN YOUR TRIP